Bifffidus Actif

Un petit script qui contribue à l'équilibre de votre flore infestivale

Nouvelle interface (en développement), version iPhone

2019-04-09

Cine 1 20:00: Pet Sematary by Dennis Widmyer, Kevin Kölsch
imdb:Pet Sematary rating: 7.4/10 YouTube

Cine 2 21:00: American Animals by Bart Layton
imdb:American Animals rating: 7.0/10 web: YouTube

2019-04-10

Cine 2 14:00: Crime Wave by Gracia Querejeta
imdb:Wave of Crimes rating: 5.3/10 YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Dead Center (The) by Billy Senese
imdb:The Dead Center rating: 6.6/10 YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Quake (The) by John Andreas Andersen
imdb:The Quake rating: 6.2/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 19:00: Red Letter Day by Cameron Macgowan
imdb:Red Letter Day web:

Cine 1 20:30: Iron Sky 2 (The Coming Race) by Timo Vuorensola
imdb:Iron Sky: The Coming Race rating: 5.5/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Unstoppable by Min-ho Kim
imdb:Unstoppable rating: 6.4/10 YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: Deadtectives by Tony West
imdb:Deadtectives rating: 7.0/10 web:

2019-04-11

Cine 2 14:00: Unseen (The) by Nicolás Puenzo
imdb:The Unseen rating: 5.9/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Golem (The) by Doron Paz, Yoav Paz
imdb:The Golem rating: 6.2/10 YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Zoo by Antonio Tublén
imdb:Zoo rating: 7.1/10 YouTube

Cine 2 19:00: Cities Of Last Things by Wi Ding Ho
imdb:Cities of Last Things rating: 6.1/10 YouTube

Cine 3 20:00: Murderer (The) (The Yellow Sea) by Hong-jin Na
imdb:The Yellow Sea rating: 7.3/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Unthinkable (The) by Crazy Pictures
imdb:The Unthinkable rating: 6.6/10 YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Ride by Jacopo Rondinelli
imdb:Ride rating: 5.6/10 YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: Brothers’ Nest by Clayton Jacobson
imdb:Brothers' Nest rating: 6.5/10 web: YouTube

2019-04-12

Cine 2 00:30: Mimicry Freaks by Shugo Fujii
YouTube imdb entry not found

Cine 2 14:00: Kasane -Beauty And Fate- by Yûichi Satô
YouTube
director IDs not determined for Yûichi Satô. It could be:
imdb entry not found

Cine 2 16:30: I Trapped The Devil by Josh Lobo
imdb:I Trapped the Devil

Cine 1 18:30: Achoura by Talal Selhami
imdb:Achoura - IMDb web:

Cine 2 19:00: Bastaard by Mathieu Mortelmans
imdb:Bastaard - IMDb YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Hellboy by Neil Marshall
imdb:Hellboy web: YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Daddy’S Girl by Julian Richards
imdb:Daddy's Girl rating: 6.8/10 YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: Pool (The) by Ping Lumprapleng
imdb:The Pool rating: 6.7/10 YouTube

2019-04-13

Cine 2 00:30: Furies (The) by Tony D’Aquino
imdb:The Furies - IMDb

Cine 2 14:00: Chasing The Dragon by Jason Kwan, Wong Jing
imdb:Chasing the Dragon rating: 6.8/10 YouTube

Cine 1 16:30: Killer Weekend by Ben Kent
imdb:Killer Weekend rating: 6.7/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Dreamland by Bruce McDonald
imdb:Dreamland - IMDb

Cine 1 18:30: One Cut Of The Dead by Shinichiro Ueda
imdb:One Cut of the Dead rating: 7.9/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 19:00: Sonata (The) by Andrew Desmond
imdb:The Sonata rating: 6.1/10 YouTube

Cine 3 20:00: Chaser (The) by Hong-jin Na
imdb:The Chaser rating: 7.9/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Superlopez by Javier Ruiz Caldera
imdb:Superlopez rating: 5.3/10 YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Rock Steady Row by Trevor Stevens
imdb:Rock Steady Row rating: 5.0/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 23:00: Puppet Master: The Littlest Reich by Sonny Laguna, Tommy Wiklund
imdb:Puppet Master: The Littlest Reich rating: 5.4/10 YouTube

2019-04-14

Cine 2 00:30: Dead Ones (The) by Jeremy Kasten
imdb:The Dead Ones web: YouTube

Cine 1 01:00: Finale by Søren Juul Petersen
imdb:Finale rating: 5.1/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 03:00: Kill Ben Lyk by Erwan Marinopoulos
imdb:Kill Ben Lyk rating: 7.3/10 YouTube

Cine 1 05:00: I Am Toxic by Pablo Parés
imdb:I Am Toxic rating: 6.0/10

Cine 2 14:00: Finale by Søren Juul Petersen
imdb:Finale rating: 5.1/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Braid by Mitzi Peirone
imdb:Braid rating: 5.2/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Rampant by Sung-hoon Kim
imdb:Rampant rating: 6.2/10

Cine 2 19:00: 7 Reasons To Run Away (From Society) by David Torras, Esteve Soler, Gerard Quinto
imdb:7 Reasons to Run Away (from Society) rating: 8.0/10 YouTube

Cine 3 20:00: Deuxieme (La) by Jelle Stroo
imdb:La Deuxième YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Assassination Nation by Sam Levinson
imdb:Assassination Nation rating: 5.9/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Aniara by Hugo Lilja, Pella Kågerman
imdb:Aniara rating: 6.7/10 YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: Along With The Gods 2: The Last 49 Days by Yong-Hwa Kim
imdb:Along with the Gods: The Last 49 Days rating: 7.0/10 web: YouTube

2019-04-15

Cine 2 00:30: Gintama 2: Rules Are Made To Be Broken by Yûichi Fukuda
imdb:Gintama 2: Rules Are Made to Be Broken rating: 6.7/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 14:00: X – The Exploited by Károly Ujj Mészáros
imdb:X - The eXploited rating: 6.8/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Quiet Comes The Dawn by Pavel Sidorov
imdb:Quiet Comes the Dawn rating: 5.0/10 YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: All The Gods In The Sky by Quarxx
imdb:All the Gods in the Sky rating: 6.1/10 YouTube

Cine 2 19:00: Impossible Crimes by Hernan Findling
imdb:Impossible Crimes YouTube

Cine 3 20:00: Legend Of The Stardust Brothers (The) by Macoto Tezuka
imdb:Hoshikuzu kyôdai no densetsu rating: 6.8/10 YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Room (The) by Christian Volckman
imdb:The Room

Cine 2 21:30: No Mercy by Kyoung-tack Lim
YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: Tumbbad by Adesh Prasad, Rahi Anil Barve
imdb:Tumbbad rating: 8.3/10 YouTube

2019-04-16

Cine 2 14:00: Cutterhead by Rasmus Kloster Bro
imdb:Cutterhead rating: 6.9/10 YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Go Home by Luna Gualano
imdb:Go Home - A casa loro rating: 6.6/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Beach Bum (The) by Harmony Korine
imdb:The Beach Bum rating: 6.2/10 YouTube

Cine 2 19:00: Believer by Hae-young Lee
imdb:Believer rating: 6.3/10 web: YouTube

Cine 3 20:00: Mariee Et Les Morts Vivants (La) by Arno Pluquet
imdb:La Mariée et Les Morts-Vivants web: YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Little Monsters by Abe Forsythe
imdb:Little Monsters rating: 6.8/10

Cine 2 21:30: Aurora by Yam Laranas
imdb:Aurora rating: 5.8/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: Terminal by Vaughn Stein
imdb:Terminal rating: 5.3/10 web: YouTube

2019-04-17

Cine 1 14:00: Kung Fu Monster by Andrew Lau
imdb:Kung Fu Monster rating: 3.9/10 YouTube

Cine 2 14:00: Monsieur Link by Chris Butler
imdb:Missing Link web: YouTube

Cine 3 14:00: Missing Link by Chris Butler
imdb:Missing Link web: YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Level 16 by Danishka Esterhazy
imdb:Level 16 rating: 5.9/10 YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Blood Of Wolves (The) by Kazuya Shiraishi
imdb:The Blood of Wolves rating: 7.1/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 19:00: You Shall Not Sleep by Gustavo Hernández
imdb:You Shall Not Sleep rating: 5.1/10 YouTube

Cine 3 20:00: Wailing (The) (The Strangers) by Hong-jin Na
imdb:The Wailing rating: 7.4/10 web:

Cine 1 20:30: Bodies At Rest by Renny Harlin
imdb:Bodies at Rest YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Soul Conductor (The) by Ilya Maksimov
imdb:The Soul Conductor rating: 4.5/10 YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: You Might Be The Killer by Brett Simmons
imdb:You Might Be the Killer rating: 6.1/10 web: YouTube

2019-04-18

Cine 2 00:30: Abrakadabra by Luciano Onetti, Nicolás
imdb:Abrakadabra rating: 6.6/10 web: YouTube
director IDs not determined for Nicolás. It could be:

Cine 2 14:00: Furies (The) by Tony D’Aquino
imdb:The Furies - IMDb

Cine 2 16:30: Golden Monk (The) by Billy Chung, Wong Jing
imdb:The Golden Monk rating: 4.7/10 YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Feedback by Pedro C. Alonso
imdb:Feedback rating: 6.0/10

Cine 2 19:00: Play Or Die by Jacques Kluger
imdb:Play or Die web: YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Take Point by Byung-woo Kim
imdb:Take Point rating: 5.7/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Stray by Olga Gorodetskaya
YouTube imdb entry not found

Cine 1 22:30: Blood Fest by Owen Egerton
imdb:Blood Fest rating: 5.3/10 YouTube

2019-04-19

Cine 2 00:30: Antrum: The Deadliest Film Ever Made by David Amito, Michael Laicini
imdb:Antrum: The Deadliest Film Ever Made web: YouTube

Cine 2 14:00: Red Letter Day by Cameron Macgowan
imdb:Red Letter Day web:

Cine 2 16:30: Fare (The) by D.C. Hamilton
imdb:The Fare rating: 6.0/10 YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Door Lock by Kwon Lee
imdb:Door Lock rating: 6.1/10 YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Extra Ordinary by Enda Loughman, Mike Ahern
imdb:Extra Ordinary rating: 8.2/10 YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: Dark, Almost Night by Borys Lankosz
imdb:Dark, Almost Night rating: 5.8/10 YouTube

Cine 1 22:30: Dragged Across Concrete by S. Craig Zahler
imdb:Dragged Across Concrete rating: 7.5/10 YouTube

2019-04-20

Cine 2 00:30: Nanarland by none

director IDs not determined for none. It could be:
imdb entry not found

Cine 2 14:00: Pool (The) by Ping Lumprapleng
imdb:The Pool rating: 6.7/10 YouTube

Cine 2 16:30: Golden Job by Ka Lok Chin
imdb:Golden Job rating: 5.7/10 web: YouTube

Cine 1 18:30: Cut Off by Christian Alvart
imdb:Abgeschnitten rating: 7.1/10 YouTube

Cine 2 19:00: Werewolf by Adrian Panek
imdb:Werewolf rating: 6.7/10 YouTube

Cine 1 20:30: Freaks by Adam B. Stein, Zach Lipovsky
imdb:Freaks rating: 7.4/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 21:30: I’M Back by Luca Miniero
YouTube imdb entry not found

Cine 1 22:30: Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (The) by Hoon-jung Park
imdb:The Witch: Part 1 - The Subversion rating: 7.0/10 YouTube

2019-04-21

Cine 2 00:30: Ghostmaster by Paul Young
imdb:Ghost Master

Cine 1 20:00: Greta by Neil Jordan
imdb:Greta rating: 6.2/10 web: YouTube

Cine 2 21:00: Hole In The Ground (The) by Lee Cronin
imdb:The Hole in the Ground rating: 5.8/10 web: YouTube